Gary Holloway, Chief Building Official | (865) 380-4730 gholloway@cityofalcoa-tn.gov |
Manuel "Manny" Leite, Library Director | (865) 982-0981 mleite@cityofalcoa-tn.gov |
Jeremy Pearson, City Planner | (865) 380-4730 jpearson@cityofalcoa-tn.gov |
Roger Robinson, Fire Chief | (865) 380-4999 rrobinson@cityofalcoa-tn.gov |
Shane Snoderly, Public Services Director | (865) 380-4800 ssnoderly@cityofalcoa-tn.gov |
Brittany L. Spence, Finance Director | (865) 380-4748 bspence@cityofalcoa-tn.gov |
Rebecca Stone, School Superintendent | (865) 984-0531 |
Lisa Stremsterfer, Executive Administrative Assistant | (865) 380-4795 lstremsterfer@cityofalcoa-tn.gov |
Melissa Thompson, Director of HR & Administrative Svcs. | (865) 380-4753 mthompson@cityofalcoa-tn.gov |
Ryan Trentham, Electric Director | (865) 380-4800 rtrentham@cityofalcoa-tn.gov |
Kimberly Wade, City Recorder | (865) 380-4773 kwade@cityofalcoa-tn.gov |
Russell Whitehead, Wastewater Manager, Water Manager | (865) 380-4800 rwhitehead@cityofalcoa-tn.gov |
Curtis Rutter, Mayor | (615) 529-2171 mayor.rutter@townofalexandria.us |
Donnie Bearden, Alderman | (615) 529-2171 |
Lynne Dickerson, Alderman | (615) 529-2171 |
Jeff Ford, Alderman | (615) 529-2171 |
Travis Bryant, Police Chief | (615) 529-2700 travis.bryant@townofalexandria.us |
Jessica Cripps, City Court Clerk | (615) 529-2700 cityhall@dtccom.net |
Brian Grisham, Water Superintendent | (615) 418-6684 |
Pat Houser, Town Recorder | (615) 529-2171 town.recorder@townofalexandria.us |
Angel Kane, City Judge | (615) 444-2900 |
John Partridge, Fire Chief | (615) 529-2171 |
Rich Potter, Wastewater Manager | (615) 529-2171 |
Dora Stranathan, Utility Clerk | (615) 529-2171 water.clerk@townofalexandria.us |
Liz Tetlow, CMFO | (615) 529-2171 cityrecorder@dtccom.net |
VACANT, Street Superintendent |
Lisa Chapman-Fowler, Mayor | (931) 537-9545 lisa.chapman-fowler@algoodtn.gov |
Luke Hill, Vice Mayor | (931) 537-9545 |
Bill Bilbrey, Councilmember | (931) 537-9545 billandlinda2@charter.net |
Ron Graves, Councilmember | (931) 537-9545 ron.graves@algoodtn.gov |
Ruby Hawkins, Councilmember | (931) 537-9545 |
Dale Armour, Police Chief | (931) 537-6830 Ext. 2020 dale.armour@algoodtn.gov |
Jeffrey Bass, City Judge | (931) 528-9765 |
Bob Lane, Building Inspector | (931) 260-2688 |
Walt Bradshaw, Public Works Director | (931) 537-9545 Ext. 1590 Walt.bradshaw@algoodtn.gov |
Keith Morrison, City Administrator | (931) 537-9545 Ext. 2060 keith.morrison@algoodtn.gov |
Rick Poston, Accountant | (931) 537-9545 |
Daniel H. Rader, IV, City Attorney | (931) 537-9545 |
Matthew Tucker, City Engineer | (615) 883-4933 Ext. 214 mtucker@jchengr.com |
Anna Walker, City Recorder, City Court Clerk | (931) 537-9545 Ext. 1550 anna.walker@algoodtn.gov |
Yvonne Gernt, Mayor | (931) 879-7125 |
William Bilbrey, Alderman | (931) 879-7125 |
Richmond Smith, Alderman | (931) 879-7125 |
Michael G. Wiley, Alderman | (931) 879-7125 |
Joshua Young, Alderman | (931) 879-3006 |
Marilyn J. Beaty, City Recorder | (931) 879-7125 allardttn@twlakes.net |
Matthew "Matt" Campbell, Public Works Director | (931) 879-7125 prohunter129@yahoo.com |
Larry Cooper, Fire Chief | (931) 879-7125 allardttn@twlakes.net |
Robin Terry, City Clerk | (931) 879-7125 robin38504@yahoo.com |
Jana L. Barrett, Mayor | (931) 692-3971 janabarrett95@yahoo.com |