What can we help you find today?

Districts

PDF Icon CSV Icon XLS Icon

Districts

House District 01
Bristol
Kingsport
House District 02
Kingsport
House District 03
Bluff City
Bristol
Kingsport
House District 04
Elizabethton
Watauga
House District 05
Baileyton
Erwin
Greeneville
Tusculum
Unicoi
House District 06
Johnson City
Kingsport
House District 07
Johnson City
Jonesborough
House District 08
Alcoa
Gatlinburg
Maryville
Pigeon Forge
Rockford
Rockwood
Rocky Top
Townsend
House District 09
Bulls Gap
Church Hill
Mount Carmel
Rogersville
Sneedville
Surgoinsville
House District 10
Morristown
House District 11
Greeneville
Mosheim
Newport
Niota
Parrottsville
House District 12
Pigeon Forge
Pittman Center
Sevierville
House District 13
Knoxville
House District 14
Farragut
Knoxville
House District 15
Knoxville
House District 16
Knoxville
House District 17
Baneberry
Dandridge
Knoxville
New Market
White Pine
House District 18
Knoxville
House District 19
Knoxville
House District 20
Alcoa
Friendsville
Louisville
Maryville
House District 21
Greenback
Lenoir City
Loudon
Madisonville
Philadelphia
Sweetwater
Vonore
House District 22
Charleston
Copperhill
Decatur
Ducktown
House District 23
Athens
Calhoun
Englewood
Etowah
Tellico Plains
House District 24
Cleveland
House District 25
Crab Orchard
Crossville
Pikeville
House District 26
Chattanooga
Collegedale
House District 27
Chattanooga
Lookout Mountain
Red Bank
Signal Mountain
Soddy-Daisy
Walden
House District 28
Chattanooga
Lookout Mountain
Red Bank
House District 29
Chattanooga
House District 31
Dayton
Graysville
Lakesite
Soddy-Daisy
Spring City
House District 32
Harriman
Kingston
Lenoir City
House District 33
Clinton
Norris
Oak Ridge
House District 34
Murfreesboro
Smyrna
House District 35
Blaine
Cumberland Gap
Harrogate
Jefferson City
New Tazewell
Rutledge
Tazewell
House District 36
Caryville
Jacksboro
Jellico
LaFollette
Luttrell
Maynardville
Plainview
Pleasant Hill
House District 37
Altamont
Beersheba Springs
Coalmont
Dunlap
Gruetli Laager
Jasper
Monteagle
New Hope
Orme
Palmer
Powells Crossroads
South Pittsburg
Spencer
Tracy City
Whitwell
House District 38
Byrdstown
Celina
Gainesboro
Huntsville
Oliver Springs
Oneida
Winfield
House District 39
Ardmore
Cowan
Decherd
Estill Springs
Huntland
Lynchburg (Moore County)
Winchester
House District 40
Alexandria
Carthage
Dowelltown
Gordonsville
Lafayette
Liberty
Red Boiling Springs
Smithville
South Carthage
House District 41
Allardt
Jamestown
Livingston
Oakdale
Sunbright
Wartburg
House District 42
Algood
Baxter
Bean Station
Cookeville
House District 43
Centertown
Doyle
McMinnville
Monterey
Sparta
House District 44
Millersville
Mitchellville
Portland
Westmoreland
White House
House District 45
Gallatin
Goodlettsville
Hendersonville
House District 46
Hartsville (Trousdale County)
Lebanon
Watertown
Woodbury
House District 47
Manchester
McMinnville
Morrison
Viola
House District 48
Murfreesboro
House District 49
LaVergne
Murfreesboro
Smyrna
House District 50
Goodlettsville
Nashville (Davidson County)
Ridgetop
House District 51
Nashville (Davidson County)
House District 52
Nashville (Davidson County)
House District 53
Nashville (Davidson County)
House District 54
Nashville (Davidson County)
House District 55
Nashville (Davidson County)
House District 56
Belle Meade
Forest Hills
Nashville (Davidson County)
Oak Hill
House District 57
Gallatin
Hendersonville
Lebanon
House District 58
Berry Hill
Nashville (Davidson County)
House District 59
Nashville (Davidson County)
House District 60
Nashville (Davidson County)
House District 61
Brentwood
Franklin
House District 62
Bell Buckle
Eagleville
Fayetteville
Normandy
Petersburg
Shelbyville
Wartrace
House District 63
Brentwood
Franklin
Nolensville
Spring Hill
Springfield
Thompson's Station
House District 64
Columbia
Mount Pleasant
Spring Hill
Springfield
House District 65
Ardmore
Chapel Hill
Cornersville
Elkton
Lewisburg
Lynnville
Minor Hill
Pulaski
House District 66
Adams
Cedar Hill
Coopertown
Cross Plains
Greenbrier
Orlinda
Ridgetop
White House
House District 67
Clarksville
House District 68
Clarksville
House District 69
Burns
Centerville
Charlotte
Dickson
Slayden
Vanleer
White Bluff
House District 70
Clifton
Ethridge
Hohenwald
Lawrenceburg
Loretto
St. Joseph
House District 71
Adamsville
Bethel Springs
Crump
Decaturville
Eastview
Finger
Guys
Michie
Milledgeville
Parsons
Ramer
Saltillo
Savannah
Selmer
Stantonville
House District 72
Clifton
Collinwood
Enville
Henderson
Lexington
Parker's Crossroads
Parsons
Sardis
Scotts Hill
Silerton
Waynesboro
House District 73
Humboldt
Jackson
Medon
Three Way
House District 74
Centerville
Columbia
Erin
Linden
Lobelville
McEwen
New Johnsonville
Waverly
House District 75
Big Sandy
Camden
Cottage Grove
Cumberland City
Dover
Henry
Paris
Puryear
House District 76
Atwood
Bruceton
Dresden
Gleason
Greenfield
Hollow Rock
Huntingdon
Martin
McKenzie
McLemoresville
Sharon
Trezevant
House District 77
Dyersburg
Hornbeak
Newbern
Obion
Ridgely
Rives
Samburg
South Fulton
Tiptonville
Trimble
Troy
Union City
Woodland Mills
House District 78
Ashland City
Fairview
Kingston Springs
Pegram
Pleasant View
House District 79
Bradford
Clarksburg
Dyer
Gibson
Humboldt
Huntingdon
Kenton
Kimball
Medina
Milan
Rutherford
Trenton
Yorkville
House District 80
Bolivar
Grand Junction
Hickory Valley
Jackson
Toone
House District 81
Brighton
Brownsville
Burlison
Covington
Garland
Gilt Edge
Mason
Munford
Stanton
House District 82
Alamo
Bells
Benton
Dyersburg
Friendship
Gadsden
Gates
Halls
Henning
Maury City
Ripley
House District 83
Germantown
Memphis
House District 84
Memphis
House District 85
Memphis
House District 86
Memphis
Millington
House District 87
Memphis
House District 88
Memphis
House District 89
Memphis
House District 90
Memphis
House District 91
Memphis
House District 92
Memphis
House District 93
Memphis
House District 94
Atoka
Bolivar
Braden
Gallaway
Grand Junction
Hickory Valley
Hornsby
La Grange
Middleton
Moscow
Munford
Oakland
Piperton
Rossville
Saulsbury
Silerton
Somerville
Whiteville
Williston
House District 95
Collierville
Germantown
House District 96
Germantown
Memphis
House District 97
Bartlett
House District 98
Memphis
House District 99
Arlington
Bartlett
Lakeland
Millington
Senate District 01
Baileyton
Erwin
Morristown
Mosheim
Newport
Niota
Tusculum
Unicoi
Senate District 02
Bluff City
Bristol
Mountain City
Mt. Juliet
Senate District 03
Elizabethton
Johnson City
Watauga
Senate District 04
Baneberry
Blaine
Bulls Gap
Church Hill
Cumberland Gap
Dandridge
Harrogate
Jefferson City
Kingsport
Luttrell
Maynardville
Mount Carmel
New Market
New Tazewell
Plainview
Pleasant Hill
Rutledge
Sneedville
Surgoinsville
Tazewell
White Pine
Senate District 05
Clinton
Greenback
Knoxville
Lenoir City
Loudon
Madisonville
Norris
Oak Ridge
Oliver Springs
Philadelphia
Sweetwater
Tellico Plains
Vonore
Senate District 06
Farragut
Knoxville
Senate District 07
Farragut
Knoxville
Senate District 08
Alcoa
Friendsville
Gatlinburg
Louisville
Pigeon Forge
Pittman Center
Rockford
Rockwood
Rocky Top
Sevierville
Townsend
Senate District 09
Athens
Calhoun
Charleston
Cleveland
Copperhill
Decatur
Ducktown
Englewood
Etowah
Senate District 10
Chattanooga
Jasper
Lookout Mountain
New Hope
Orme
Powells Crossroads
Red Bank
Ridgeside
South Pittsburg
Whitwell
Senate District 11
Chattanooga
Collegedale
East Ridge

Pages