What can we help you find today?

All Officials

PDF Icon CSV Icon XLS Icon

Elected and Appointed City Officials

This page contains a listing of elected and appointed city officials, department heads, and city attorneys for Tennessee. Information may be updated by utilizing the 'Request an Update to this Information' link on each individual's record or by contacting Michelle Buckner (865.974.9851).

Adams Ms. Mary Mantooth Mayor
Adams Mr. Wayne Evans Vice Mayor
Adams Mr. Nathan Hunt City Attorney
Adams Mr. Billy Vogle Water Superintendent
Adams Chief Ray Brown Fire Chief
Adams Ms. Lisa Jernigan City Clerk
Adams Ms. Dawn Ray City Recorder
Adams Mr. Will David Goodman Commissioner
Adamsville Mr. David Leckner Mayor
Adamsville Mr. Lee Winters Vice Mayor
Adamsville Mr. Paul W. Plunk Public Works Director
Adamsville VACANT VACANT City Attorney
Adamsville Chief Kenny Newell Fire Chief
Adamsville Mr. Daniel Vandiver Assistant Police Chief
Adamsville Ms. Jamie Holmes City Court Clerk
Adamsville Mr. Ted Hughes Parks and Recreation Director
Adamsville Mr. Steve Simon City Administrator
Adamsville Ms. Kara Hill City Recorder
Adamsville Judge Terry Wood City Judge
Adamsville Mr. Harold Cagle Purchasing Agent
Adamsville Chief Jerry Christopher Police Chief
Adamsville Mr. Matt Wood Commissioner
Adamsville Mr. Mark Massey Commissioner
Adamsville Jackie Hamm Commissioner
Alamo Mr. John A. Emison Mayor
Alamo Ms. Rita Reasons Assistant City Court Clerk
Alamo Judge Paul Conley City Judge
Alamo Ms. Marcy Laxton City Clerk
Alamo Mr. Randy Camp Town Attorney
Alamo Chief Timmy Williams Fire Chief
Alamo Chief Jim N. Knox Police Chief
Alamo Mr. Jake Nichols Director of Schools
Alamo Ms. Amanda Harris City Court Clerk
Alamo Mr. Joe Jones Emergency Mgmt Director
Alamo Ms. Rita Reasons City Recorder
Alamo Mr. Kenneth Bodkins Alderman
Alamo Mr. John L. Reddick Alderman
Alamo Mr. Larry Conder Alderman
Alamo Mr. P. B. Conley Alderman
Alcoa Mr. Donald R. Mull Mayor
Alcoa Mr. Odis C. Abbott, Jr. Vice Mayor
Alcoa Judge Allen Bray City Judge
Alcoa Ms. Bethany Hamel Police Court Clerk
Alcoa Mr. Mark Ross Wastewater Manager
Alcoa Mr. Jeremy Pearson City Planner
Alcoa Mr. Shane Creasy Information Systems Director
Alcoa Chief Roger Robinson Fire Chief
Alcoa Ms. Patricia Tipton Public Information Officer
Alcoa Mr. J. Douglas Overbey City Attorney
Alcoa Ms. Melissa Thompson Human Resources Director
Alcoa Mr. Mark L. Johnson City Manager
Alcoa K.C. Williams Library Director
Alcoa Ms. Barbara Stinnett Executive Secretary
Alcoa Mr. Joe Huff Parks and Recreation Director
Alcoa Ms. Susan Gennoe Finance Director
Alcoa Kelly Hembree Solid Waste Manager
Alcoa Mr. Bill Hammon Assistant City Manager
Alcoa Ms. Susan Gennoe City Recorder
Alcoa Mr. Gary Holloway Building Inspector
Alcoa Dr. Brian Bell School Superintendent
Alcoa Mr. Kenny Wiggins Public Services Director
Alcoa Chief David Carswell Police Chief
Alcoa Mr. Mark Ross Water Manager
Alcoa Mr. Jim Buchanan Commissioner
Alcoa Mr. Vaughn Belcher Commissioner
Alcoa Mr. Ken White Commissioner
Alexandria Mr. Bennett Armstrong Mayor
Alexandria Mr. Vester Parsley City Attorney
Alexandria Mr. Marvin Smith Wastewater Manager
Alexandria Mr. Mark Fish Street Superintendent
Alexandria Chief Chris Russell Police Chief
Alexandria Mr. Randy York Water Superintendent
Alexandria Ms. Jessica Cripps City Court Clerk
Alexandria Chief Brian Partridge Fire Chief
Alexandria Ms. Stacey Baker City Recorder/CMFO
Alexandria Judge Angel Kane City Judge
Alexandria Mr. Tony Tarpley Alderman
Alexandria Mr. John Suggs Alderman
Alexandria Ms. Angela Chapman Alderman
Alexandria Mr. Pat Jackson Alderman
Algood Mr. Kirk Dyer Mayor
Algood Ms. Carolyn Norris Vice Mayor
Algood Mr. Daniel H. Rader, IV City Attorney
Algood Chief Victor Jones Fire Chief
Algood Chief Bryant Swallows Acting Police Chief
Algood Ms. Ann Flatt City Court Clerk
Algood Judge Jeffrey Bass City Judge
Algood Chief Victor Jones Public Works Director
Algood Mr. Jimmy Hailey City Engineer
Algood Brooklyn Walker Utility Clerk
Algood Ms. Ann Flatt City Recorder
Algood Mr. Keith Morrison City Administrator
Algood Mr. Lewis Bryant Building Inspector
Algood Ms. Kaitlin Herren Utility Clerk
Algood Mr. Rick Poston Accountant
Algood Mr. Luke Hill Councilmember
Algood Mr. Justin Grant Councilmember
Algood Mr. Bill Bilbrey Councilmember
Allardt Mr. Larry Moles Mayor
Allardt Ms. Marilyn J. Beaty City Recorder
Allardt Mr. Phillip Gernt Parks and Recreation Director
Allardt Chief Larry Cooper Fire Chief
Allardt Ms. Robin Terry City Clerk
Allardt Mr. Ronnie Anderson Public Works Director
Allardt Ms. Patricia "Pat" Brown Clark Alderwoman
Allardt Mr. Dawson Fitzgerald Alderman
Allardt Ms. Dawnna Dawson Alderwoman
Allardt Mr. Thomas H. Potter Alderman
Altamont Mrs. Jana L. Barrett Mayor
Altamont Chief Jake Broadway Fire Chief
Altamont Mrs. Wendy Bess City Recorder
Altamont Mr. Russell Mainord City Attorney
Altamont Mr. Johnny Dickerson Alderman
Altamont Mr. James Walker Alderman
Altamont Ms. Penny Sons Alderman
Altamont Mr. Jody Campbell Alderman
Ardmore Mr. Tim McConnell Mayor
Ardmore Mr. Joe Henry, Jr. City Attorney
Ardmore Ms. Mary Prier City Recorder
Ardmore Mr. Verlin Collins Library Director
Ardmore Judge Joe Fowlkes City Judge
Ardmore Ms. Lorie Hardiman City Court Clerk
Ardmore Mr. Terry Barkley Public Works Director
Ardmore Chief James Kennedy Police Chief
Ardmore Chief Tim Toone Fire Chief
Ardmore Mr. Garon Hargrove Alderman
Ardmore Mr. Wayne Harvell Alderman
Ardmore Mr. Raymond Crabtree Alderman
Ardmore Mr. Joe Stagner Alderman
Ardmore Mr. Ken Crosson Alderman
Ardmore Mr. Paul VanManen Alderman
Arlington Mr. Mike Wissman Mayor
Arlington Mr. Harry McKee Vice Mayor
Arlington Mr. Kevin Carter Park Director
Arlington Chief Jim Harvill Fire Chief
Arlington Mr. Terry Perkins Public Works Director
Arlington Ms. Catherine Durant Town Administrator/CMFO
Arlington Mr. Jim McMillen Assistant Fire Chief
Arlington Ms. Brittney Owens Town Recorder
Arlington Mr. Gilbert Rivera Wastewater Department Director
Arlington Mr. Charles R. Perkins City Attorney
Arlington Ms. Angela Reeder Town Planner
Arlington Ms. Cheryl Pardue Alderman
Arlington Mr. Oscar Brooks, Sr. Alderman
Arlington Mr. Jeff McKee Alderman
Arlington Mr. Larry Harmon Alderman
Arlington Mr. Jeremy Biggs Alderman
Ashland City Mr. Richard A. Johnson Mayor
Ashland City Mr. Steve Allen Vice Mayor
Ashland City Chief Marc Coulon Police Chief
Ashland City Mr. Brian Stinson Building and Codes Officer
Ashland City Ms. Anita Justice City Court Clerk
Ashland City Judge James W. Stinnett, Jr. City Judge
Ashland City Chief Chuck Walker Fire Chief
Ashland City Ms. Melissa Womack Senior Center Director
Ashland City Mr. Chris Cherry Public Works Director
Ashland City Mr. Tony Young Parks and Recreation Director
Ashland City Ms. Jennifer F. Noe City Attorney
Ashland City Ms. Kellie Reed City Recorder/CMFO
Ashland City Mr. Roger Jackson Alderman
Ashland City Mr. Gary Norwood Alderman
Ashland City Mr. Jimmy Gill Alderman
Ashland City Ms. Lisa Walker Alderman
Ashland City Ms. Alwilda Binkley Alderman
Athens Mr. Chuck T. Burris Mayor
Athens Dr. Dick Pelley Vice Mayor
Athens Ms. Amber Cross Records Clerk
Athens Mr. Chris Trew City Attorney
Athens Chief Clifton "Cliff" Couch Police Chief
Athens Dr. Melanie Miller Director of Schools
Athens Ms. Gayle Petitt Code Enforcement Officer
Athens Judge Trey Winder City Judge
Athens Mr. Eric Newberry Utility Manager
Athens Ms. April Johnston Interim Public Works Director
Athens Ms. Jill Davis Water Manager
Athens Mr. Michael Keith Finance Director
Athens Ms. April Johnston Street Superintendent
Athens Ms. Jill Davis Wastewater Manager
Athens Ms. Leslie McKee City Clerk
Athens Chief James B. Dyer Fire Chief
Athens Mr. C. Seth Sumner City Manager
Athens Ms. Nina Edmonds Human Resources Director
Athens Ms. Amy Arnwine City Court Clerk
Athens Mr. Anthony Casteel Planning Director
Athens Mr. Anthony Casteel Community Development Director
Athens Mr. Matthew Gravley Building Inspector
Athens Mr. Austin Fesmire Parks and Recreation Director
Athens Mr. John Coker Councilmember
Athens Mr. William B. Perkinson Councilmember
Athens Ms. Yvonne Raper Councilmember
Atoka Mr. W. Daryl Walker Mayor
Atoka Mr. Brian Koral Town Administrator
Atoka Ms. Debbie Pickard Town Recorder
Atoka Chief Jessie Poole Police Chief
Atoka Mrs. Kristen L. Doty Town Court Clerk
Atoka Ms. Kasey A. Culbreath Town Attorney
Atoka Chief Henry Posey Fire Chief
Atoka Judge David L. Douglas City Judge
Atoka Mr. Daniel Lovett Public Works Director
Atoka Mr. Cliff Evans Parks and Recreation Director
Atoka Mr. Walker Adams Alderman
Atoka Mr. Barry Akin Alderman
Atoka Mr. Mike Joyner Alderman
Atoka Mr. Danny Feldmayer Alderman
Atoka Mr. Darry Marshall Alderman
Atoka Mr. Brett Gianinni Alderman
Atwood Mr. James Halford, Sr. Mayor
Atwood Mr. James E. Marshall City Recorder
Atwood Mr. Stephen L. Hughes City Attorney
Atwood Chief Tim Robinson Fire Chief
Atwood Mr. Jimmy Halford Alderman
Atwood Mr. Ricky Long Alderman
Atwood Mr. L.N. McNabb, Jr. Alderman
Atwood Mr. Jim Lewis Alderman
Auburntown Mr. Roger Turney Mayor
Auburntown Mr. Dale Peterson City Attorney
Auburntown Mr. Roger Turney Parks and Recreation Director
Auburntown Chief Chris Singleton Fire Chief
Auburntown Ms. Janice Fletcher City Recorder
Auburntown Ms. Rita Davis Treasurer
Auburntown Ms. Rita Davis Alderman
Auburntown Chief Chris Blackburn Alderman
Auburntown Ms. Denise Crowell Alderman
Auburntown Ms. Tina Fletcher Alderman
Auburntown Ms. Janice Fletcher Alderman
Auburntown Mr. Dean Nichols Alderman
Baileyton Mr. Thomas Casteel Mayor
Baileyton Mr. Kenneth Bailey Vice Mayor
Baileyton Mr. Danny Neely Wastewater Manager
Baileyton Ms. Barbara Tilson City Recorder/CMFO
Baileyton Mr. Kidwell King, Jr. City Attorney
Baileyton Chief Joshua Ferguson City Court Clerk
Baileyton Judge Linda Woolsey City Judge
Baileyton Mr. Jason Smith Street Superintendent
Baileyton Chief Joshua Ferguson Police Chief
Baileyton Chief Brad Ball Fire Chief
Baileyton Mr. Chris Weems Alderman
Baileyton Mr. J. D. Sensabaugh Alderman
Baileyton Mr. Kyle D. Carter Alderman
Baneberry Mr. J. Clint Hurley Mayor
Baneberry Ms. Donna Hernandez Vice Mayor
Baneberry Ms. Judy Keane Planning Director
Baneberry Mr. Doug Drinnon City Attorney
Baneberry Chief Willian N. Kain Police Chief
Baneberry Mr. Tom Jones Building Official
Baneberry Chief James "Donny" Williford Fire Chief
Baneberry Mr. Mike Blair City Manager
Baneberry Mr. Mike Blair City Recorder
Baneberry Mr. Brian Metzger Commissioner
Bartlett Mr. A. Keith McDonald Mayor
Bartlett Mr. Jack Young Vice Mayor
Bartlett Mr. Matt Crenshaw Wastewater Manager
Bartlett Judge Dan Brown Division II Judge
Bartlett Mr. Bill Lloyd City Court Clerk
Bartlett Ms. Shan Criswell Parks and Recreation Director
Bartlett Mr. Kevin Franz Information Technology Manager
Bartlett Mr. Jim Brown Code Enforcement Officer
Bartlett Mr. Michael Goldberg Recreation Center Facility Manager
Bartlett Mr. Mark S. Brown CAO/CFO
Bartlett Chief Gary Rikard Police Chief
Bartlett Mr. Michael Bollinger Performing Arts Director
Bartlett Mr. Terry Emerick Planning Director
Bartlett Mr. Ed McKenney, Jr. City Attorney
Bartlett Mr. Rick McClanahan City Engineer
Bartlett Mr. Ted Archdeacon Personnel Director
Bartlett Mr. Dick Phebus Finance Director
Bartlett Mrs. Jeanie Underwood Administrative Assistant to the Mayor
Bartlett Mr. Wade Towles Assistant City Engineer
Bartlett Ms. Stefanie McGee City Clerk
Bartlett Chief Terry Wiggins Fire Chief
Bartlett Mr. Bill Yearwood Public Works Director
Bartlett Judge Timothy J. Francavilla Division I Judge
Bartlett Mr. Bobby Simmons Alderman
Bartlett Ms. Paula Sedgwick Alderman
Bartlett Mrs. Emily Elliott Alderman
Bartlett Mr. W. C. Pleasant Alderman
Bartlett Mr. David Parsons Alderman
Baxter Mr. John Martin Mayor
Baxter Mr. Tommy Buford Wastewater Manager
Baxter Ms. Lorie Buford Interim City Court Clerk
Baxter Judge David Bush City Judge
Baxter Mr. Bob Lane Code Enforcement Director
Baxter Chief Matt White Fire Chief
Baxter Mr. Ben Brewington Street/Sanitation Supervisor
Baxter Chief Danny N. Holmes Police Chief
Baxter Mr. Bob Lane Building Inspector
Baxter Ms. Sharon Carlile City Recorder
Baxter Ms. Melanie Harris Water Clerk
Baxter Mr. Shawn Fry City Attorney
Baxter Mr. Jason Pierce Water Manager
Baxter Mr. Willie Allison Alderman
Baxter Mr. Dustin Stanton Alderman
Baxter Mr. Jeff Herald Alderman
Baxter Mr. Greg Phillips Alderman
Bean Station Mr. Terry D. Wolfe Mayor
Bean Station Mr. Jeff Williams Street Superintendent
Bean Station Ms. Sarah Fennell Administrative Assistant
Bean Station Ms. Barbara S. Wolfe Town Recorder
Bean Station Ms. Dianne Carroll Town Court Clerk
Bean Station Judge Robert Edwards Town Judge
Bean Station Chief Chad Seal Police Chief
Bean Station Mr. Doug Drinnon Town Attorney
Bean Station Mr. Mickey Ankrom Alderman
Bean Station Ms. Patsy Winstead Harrell Alderman
Bean Station Mr. Steve Winstead Alderman
Bean Station Mr. Jeff Atkins Alderman
Beersheba Springs Mr. Glen L. Jennings Mayor
Beersheba Springs Ms. Marsha Knight City Recorder
Beersheba Springs Chief Jackie Eubanks Fire Chief
Beersheba Springs Mr. Paul Cross City Attorney
Beersheba Springs Mrs. Bernadine Hall Commissioner
Beersheba Springs Chief Jackie Eubanks Commissioner
Bell Buckle Ms. Jenny Hunt Mayor
Bell Buckle Mr. Frank Reagor Vice Mayor
Bell Buckle Ms. Janet Robinson Town Clerk
Bell Buckle Mr. Randy Johnson Wastewater Manager
Bell Buckle Chief Ronnie Lokey Water Manager
Bell Buckle Chief Tommy Wiley Police Chief
Bell Buckle Chief Ronnie Lokey Fire Chief
Bell Buckle Mr. Greg Perry City Attorney
Bell Buckle Ms. Janet Robinson Town Recorder
Bell Buckle Judge Patrick Parnell City Judge
Bell Buckle Ms. Heather Williams Alderman
Bell Buckle Ms. Betsy Wheeler Alderman
Bell Buckle Ms. Annie Rooney Alderman
Belle Meade Mr. James V. Hunt, Sr. Mayor
Belle Meade Mr. Bob Weigel Vice Mayor
Belle Meade Ms. Aspen Collins Finance Director
Belle Meade Chief Tim Eads Police Chief
Belle Meade Mr. Robert S. Patterson City Attorney
Belle Meade Mr. Lyle Patterson Building Official
Belle Meade Mr. Nathan McVay Wastewater Manager
Belle Meade Mr. Larry Smith Public Works Director
Belle Meade Ms. Kemishia Sadler City Recorder
Belle Meade Mrs. Beth Reardon City Manager
Belle Meade Ms. Keshia Lee City Court Clerk
Belle Meade Judge Mark Beveridge City Judge
Belle Meade Mr. Boyd Bogle Commissioner
Belle Meade Mrs. Gray Thornburg Commissioner
Belle Meade Mrs. Cathy Altenbern Commissioner
Bells Mr. Joe E. Williams Mayor
Bells Ms. Alicia Pigue City Recorder/CMFO
Bells Judge Harold C. Craig City Judge
Bells Chief Roger Jenkins Police Chief
Bells Mr. S. Jasper Taylor City Attorney
Bells Chief Wayne Jernigan Fire Chief
Bells Mr. Junior Jordan Water Manager
Bells Ms. Alicia Pigue City Court Clerk
Bells Mr. Scotty Runions Alderman
Bells Mr. Robert E. Pigue Alderman
Bells Mr. John Pigue Alderman
Bells Mr. Dabney Long Alderman
Bells Mr. Eric Jordan Alderman
Benton Mr. Jerry T. Stephens Mayor
Benton Chief William King Police Chief
Benton Ms. Debbie Swigert City Recorder
Benton Ms. Sanna German City Court Clerk
Benton Mr. Joe Jenkins Water Manager
Benton Mr. Joe Jenkins Wastewater Manager
Benton Mr. Eric Brooks City Attorney
Benton Judge David Calfee City Judge
Benton Mr. Garry McDonald Commissioner
Benton Mr. Joe Jenkins Commissioner
Berry Hill Mr. Mike Galehouse Mayor
Berry Hill Mr. Greg Mabey Vice Mayor
Berry Hill Judge Larry Cantrell City Judge
Berry Hill Mr. Dan Alexander City Attorney
Berry Hill Ms. Cheri Thompson City Clerk/CMFO
Berry Hill Mr. Joseph C. Baker City Manager
Berry Hill Ms. Michelle Honick City Recorder/Court Clerk
Berry Hill Chief Robert Bennett Police Chief
Berry Hill Mr. Dennis Sheffield Commissioner
Bethel Springs Mr. Gary Bizzell, Jr. Mayor
Bethel Springs Mr. John Wood Vice Mayor
Bethel Springs Mr. Bennie Moore Water Manager
Bethel Springs Chief David McCullar Fire Chief
Bethel Springs Mr. Jack White Water Manager
Bethel Springs Ms. Deborah Sullivan City Recorder
Bethel Springs Mr. Benjamin King City Attorney
Bethel Springs Mr. Benny Jennings Alderman
Bethel Springs Ms. Sherry Smith Alderman
Bethel Springs Mr. Gary Bizzell, Sr. Alderman
Big Sandy Mr. Ron Lane Mayor
Big Sandy Ms. Debbie Wright City Recorder
Big Sandy Mr. Phil Hollis City Attorney
Big Sandy Ms. Debbie Wright City Court Clerk
Big Sandy Judge Vicki Hoover City Judge
Big Sandy Chief Larry Waters Fire Chief
Big Sandy Ms. Debbie Wright Parks and Recreation Director
Big Sandy Mr. Darin Zarro Alderman
Big Sandy Mr. James Price Alderman
Big Sandy Robin Pierpoint Alderman
Big Sandy Mr. John Clement Alderman
Big Sandy Mr. Robert Burnette Alderman
Blaine Ms. Patsy McElhaney Mayor
Blaine Mr. Ronnie Kitts Vice Mayor
Blaine Ms. Elizabeth White City Recorder
Blaine Ms. Elizabeth White City Clerk
Blaine Shelly Wilson City Attorney
Blaine Chief James Winstead, II Police Chief
Blaine Judge Robert Edwards City Judge
Blaine Mr. Marvin Braden Alderman
Blaine Mr. Michael Fennell Alderman
Blaine Mr. Charlie McKnight Alderman
Blaine Mr. Michael Hopson Alderman
Blaine Mr. Larry Edwards Alderman
Blaine Mr. Darrell Williams Alderman
Bluff City Ms. Irene Wells Mayor
Bluff City Mr. Ray Harrington Vice Mayor
Bluff City Chief Greg Depew Police Chief
Bluff City Ms. Irene Wells City Manager
Bluff City Mr. J. Paul Frye City Attorney
Bluff City Ms. Leslie Fields City Court Clerk
Bluff City Ms. Sharon Greene City Recorder/Finance Officer
Bluff City Ms. Sandra Madison Alderwoman
Bluff City Mr. Richard Bowling Alderman
Bluff City Mr. John Harrison Alderman
Bluff City Ms. Tonya Cordle Alderwoman
Bolivar Mr. Julian McTizic Mayor
Bolivar Mr. Jimmy Farris Building Inspector
Bolivar Ms. Paula Wilhite City Court Clerk
Bolivar Chief James P. Baker Police Chief
Bolivar Chief Lynn Price Fire Chief
Bolivar Ms. Angie Farris Accounts Payable Clerk
Bolivar Ms. Shelia Dellinger City Administrator
Bolivar Mr. Lloyd Bell Public Works Director
Bolivar Ms. Lisa Dellinger Finance Director
Bolivar Ms. Cathy Mayfield Public Relations
Bolivar Mr. Steven W. Maroney City Attorney
Bolivar Ms. Lisa Dellinger Human Resources Manager
Bolivar Mr. Curtis Stack Parks and Recreation Director
Bolivar Judge Cathy H. Frost City Judge
Bolivar Mr. Clyde Dellinger Utility Director - Gas, Water & Sewer
Bolivar Ms. Louise Manhein Library Director
Bolivar Mr. Johnny Fortune Electric Manager
Bolivar Mr. Michael Vinsen Deputy Court Clerk
Bolivar Ms. Linda Lawler Senior Center Director
Bolivar Mr. Melvin Golden Councilmember
Bolivar Mr. Larry McKinnie Councilmember
Bolivar Ms. Tracy Byrum Councilmember
Bolivar Mr. Page Walley Councilmember
Bolivar Mr. Todd Lowe Councilmember
Bolivar Ms. Suzanne Rhea Councilmember
Bolivar Mr. Jonathan Joy Councilmember
Bolivar Mr. Tommy Woods Councilmember
Braden Mr. Chester Cocke Mayor
Braden Chief Steve L. Davis Fire Chief
Braden Mr. Mike Vanstory Building Inspector
Braden Mr. Jere Rogers City Manager
Braden Ms. Lisa Tapp City Recorder
Braden Ms. Shelley Davis Commissioner
Braden Mr. Mike Vanstory Commissioner
Bradford Mr. Ray Arnold Mayor
Bradford Judge Bradley Owens Interim City Judge
Bradford Chief Tim Taylor Fire Chief
Bradford Ms. Valorie Rinks City Court Clerk
Bradford Ms. Terri S. Crider City Attorney
Bradford Chief David Andrews Police Chief
Bradford Mr. J. D. Dethloff Wastewater Manager
Bradford Ms. Melissa Workman City Recorder
Bradford Mr. Glenn McCormick Alderman
Bradford Mr. Steve Gearin Alderman
Bradford Ms. Rachel Arrington Alderman
Bradford Mr. Jeff McCarter Alderman
Bradford Mr. Frank Lockard Alderman
Bradford Ms. Carolyn Thomas Alderman
Brentwood Ms. Jill Burgin Mayor
Brentwood Mr. Mark W. Gorman Vice Mayor
Brentwood Ms. Karen W. Harper Treasurer
Brentwood Mr. Chris Milton Wastewater Manager
Brentwood Judge Laurie Jewett City Judge
Brentwood Mrs. Kayla Head City Court Clerk
Brentwood Mr. Kirk Bednar City Manager
Brentwood Chief Brian Goss Fire Chief
Brentwood Mr. Jay Evans Assistant City Manager
Brentwood Mr. Richard Parker Finance Director
Brentwood Mr. Dave M. Bunt Parks and Recreation Director
Brentwood Mr. Jeff Dobson Planning Director
Brentwood Mr. Mike Harris Director of Engineering
Brentwood Ms. Deanna Lambert Community Relations Director
Brentwood Chief Jeff Hughes Police Chief
Brentwood Mr. Michael Worsham Human Resources Director
Brentwood Mr. Roger Horner City Attorney
Brentwood Mr. Tim J. Harrington Code Enforcement Officer
Brentwood Mr. John Allman Information Technology Director
Brentwood Mr. Chris Milton Water Manager
Brentwood Ms. Holly Earls City Recorder
Brentwood Mr. Jeff Donegan Public Works Director
Brentwood Ms. Anne Dunn Commissioner
Brentwood Mr. Ken Travis Commissioner
Brentwood Ms. Betsy S. Crossley Commissioner
Brentwood Ms. Rhea E. Little, III Commissioner
Brighton Ms. Sarah Crocker Mayor
Brighton Ms. Stephanie Washam Vice Mayor
Brighton Mr. William A. WootenEsquire City Attorney
Brighton Mr. Johnny Payne Water Manager
Brighton Ms. Leah Hayse City Clerk
Brighton Ms. Candy Hooks City Court Clerk
Brighton Ms. Tammy McKinney Town Recorder
Brighton Judge Elizabeth B. Ziarko City Judge

Pages